Jeugdcompetitie OZU
Jeugd - Round 10 - 24/11/2020
Site Denksportcentrum Dijckzigt Start date 15/09/2020
City Utrecht End date 29/06/2021
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Schaakvereniging Oud Zuylen Utrecht Arbiters Midas Schonewille

Nr. White Black Result
1 Leon Jeevan 1−0
2 Isafara Bent 1−0
3 Duncan Adam 1−0
4 Siebe Samit 1−0
5 Erik Meet 0−1
6 Malak Boris 0−1
7 Ayoub Kerem ½−½

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Jonah   Abs with msg
2 Tessa   Abs with msg
3 Kyo   Abs with msg
4 Lasse   Abs with msg
5 Syd   Abs with msg
6 Benjamin   Abs with msg
7 Balder   Abs with msg
8 Abdulkadir   Abs with msg
9 Sami   Abs with msg
10 Nizar   Manual pairing bye
11 Jason   No member

Round 10
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Leon 8,0 8 7 1 0 1143 1595 1 1 b 1 . ½ 1 1 1 1
2 Isafara 8,0 8 7 1 0 1143 1537 1 1 1 b 1 ½ 1 . 1 1
3 Duncan 6,5 8 6 0 2 983 944 . 1 1 1 1 b 0 0 1 1
4 Jeevan 5,5 8 5 0 3 736 903 1 0 1 0 1 1 b 1 . 0
5 Siebe 5,0 9 5 0 4 591 689 0 1 0 1 . 1 1 0 0 1
6 Bent 4,5 8 4 0 4 744 862 1 0 1 . 0 1 1 b 0 0
7 Jonah 4,5 8 4 0 4 878 811 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 b .
8 Nizar 4,5 8 4 0 4 605 726 1 0 0 . 1 1 0 1 0 b
9 Erik 4,0 10 4 0 6 558 590 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
10 Adam 4,0 10 4 0 6 507 603 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
11 Meet 4,0 4 4 0 0 600 1382 . . . . . . 1 1 1 1
12 Samit 3,0 9 3 0 6 615 594 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 . 0
13 Kerem 2,5 8 2 1 5 600 416 . . 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½
14 Malak 2,5 6 2 1 3 386 508 . . . . ½ 0 0 1 1 0
15 Tessa 2,0 7 2 0 5 670 445 0 . 1 0 1 0 . 0 0 .
16 Balder 2,0 6 2 0 4 600 461 . 1 0 0 0 . 0 . 1 .
17 Lasse 1,5 6 1 1 4 600 452 0 0 . 0 ½ 0 1 . . .
18 Boris 1,0 1 1 0 0 600 1186 . . . . . . . . . 1
19 Sami 1,0 1 1 0 0 500 1300 . . . . . . . . 1 .
20 Ayoub 0,5 4 0 1 3 500 183 . . . . . . 0 0 0 ½
21 Kyo 0,0 1 0 0 1 600 343 0 . . . . . . . . .
22 Abdulkadir 0,0 1 0 0 1 500 1 . . . . . . . . 0 .
23 Jason 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . . . . . . . . . .
24 Syd 0,0 1 0 0 1 600 78 0 . . . . . . . . .
25 Benjamin 0,0 2 0 0 2 550 1 . 0 0 . . . . . . .

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software