Jeugdcompetitie OZU
Jeugd - Round 2 - 22/09/2020
Site Denksportcentrum Dijckzigt Start date 15/09/2020
City Utrecht End date 29/06/2021
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Schaakvereniging Oud Zuylen Utrecht Arbiters Midas Schonewille

Nr. White Black Result
1 Leon Bent 1−0
2 Jeevan Isafara 0−1
3 Jonah Samit 1−0
4 Nizar Duncan 0−1
5 Lasse Erik 0−1
6 Benjamin Balder 0−1
7 Siebe Adam 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Tessa   Abs with msg
2 Kyo   Abs with msg
3 Syd   Abs with msg
4 Malak   Abs with msg
5 Kerem   No member
6 Ayoub   No member
7 Meet   No member
8 Abdulkadir   No member
9 Sami   No member
10 Boris   No member
11 Jason   No member
12 Ravi   No member
13 Isaac   No member
14 Mees   No member
15 Amin   No member
16 Salim   No member
17 Zayd   No member
18 Dalia   No member
19 Linde   No member
20 Fiene   No member

Round 2
Pos Name Score Gms W D L SRtg TPR 1 2
1 Leon 2,0 2 2 0 0 1143 1472 1 1
2 Jonah 2,0 2 2 0 0 878 1408 1 1
3 Isafara 2,0 2 2 0 0 1143 1468 1 1
4 Bent 1,0 2 1 0 1 744 867 1 0
5 Jeevan 1,0 2 1 0 1 736 851 1 0
6 Duncan 1,0 1 1 0 0 983 1405 . 1
7 Samit 1,0 2 1 0 1 615 693 1 0
8 Nizar 1,0 2 1 0 1 605 827 1 0
9 Balder 1,0 1 1 0 0 600 1350 . 1
10 Siebe 1,0 2 1 0 1 591 626 0 1
11 Erik 1,0 2 1 0 1 558 668 0 1
12 Kyo 0,0 1 0 0 1 600 343 0 .
13 Lasse 0,0 2 0 0 2 600 51 0 0
14 Syd 0,0 1 0 0 1 600 78 0 .
15 Benjamin 0,0 1 0 0 1 550 1 . 0
16 Ravi 0,0 0 0 0 0 800 800 . .
17 Kerem 0,0 0 0 0 0 600 600 . .
18 Meet 0,0 0 0 0 0 600 600 . .
19 Boris 0,0 0 0 0 0 600 600 . .
20 Ayoub 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
21 Abdulkadir 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
22 Sami 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
23 Jason 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
24 Isaac 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
25 Mees 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
26 Amin 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
27 Salim 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
28 Zayd 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
29 Dalia 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
30 Linde 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
31 Fiene 0,0 0 0 0 0 500 500 . .
32 Malak 0,0 0 0 0 0 386 386 . .
33 Tessa 0,0 1 0 0 1 670 1 0 .
34 Adam 0,0 2 0 0 2 507 1 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software